Arriba

Conectividad y Redes > Cables de Red y Accesorios > Cables de Red

Mostrar: 
Mostrar del 1 al 24 (de 85 productos)
Páginas de Resultados:  1  2  3  4  [Siguiente >>] 
  • Cable de enlace GBC para Gameboy
    Precio:  $58,579.00

    Cable de enlace GBC para Gameboy

    -Titulo Original : GBC Link Cable, 2 Player Link Cable Connect Cord Compatible With Nintendo Gameboy Color, Game Link Cable For Gameboy Color/Pocket/Light, 3.9Ft Black-Fabricante : CSTESVN-Descripcion Original: Protector de Lente y Protector de Pantalla de Cámara: Solo diseñado para Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 4 (Lanzamiento 2022). - Dureza 9H: cubierta de lente con anillo de metal de aluminio y película de cámara de vidrio templado de dureza 9H con materiales mejorados para proteger su cámara y la pantalla de la lente contra rasguños e impactos. - HD Clear: la película de pantalla de lente de cámara ultrafina de alta transmisión puede garantizar la claridad de las fotos y el interior con anillo luminoso puede ser antideslumbrante. - Lo que obtienes: cubierta de la lente de la cámara*1, protector de pantalla de la cámara*2, herramienta de instalación...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM4 12mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 CablesDir
    Precio:  $145,759.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM4 12mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 CablesDir

    -Titulo Original : FiberCablesDirect - 12M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC To LC Multimode Jumper 12 Meter (39.37ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb Mmf Sfp 100gbase Dplx Ofnr Om4-lc-lc-Fabricante : FiberCablesDirect-Descripcion Original: Fiber Cable Description: OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 12M | 100Gig, Corning, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 50/125 optical fiber core/cladding. Aqua, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, jumper. Used in educational, corporate, military/defense, government, healthcare, finance and commercial industries. // Fiber Patch Cable Details: 12 Meter (39.37 feet), 1/10/40/100Gb Multimode, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Duplex (2 Fiber Strands), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC-UPC to LC-UPC, Fiber Patch Cable/Jumper Cord. // Core / Cladding: Corning 50µm (micron) diameter fiber core / 125µm diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding. // Optical Modality Details for OM4 Ethernet Over Multimode Fiber: 3500 / 4700 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m. // Size:12 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and include pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, FX, SX, SR, SR4, eSR4, SR10 and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBAll fiber cables are tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician and careful packaged with test results.We provide 35+ popular length options in our online catalogs between 0.5 and 300 meters that can ship the same day. Expedited delivery options for orders we ship include USPS and UPS 1 Day, 2 Day, 3 Day and Ground. FedEx also available for international orders.We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM3 3mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters
    Precio:  $56,809.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM3 3mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (LC To SC Fiber Optic Cable, SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable) 3m-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated;? Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling // BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN of the LC to SC cable allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems // // //...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OS1 15mt SC/APC a SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125
    Precio:  $100,849.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OS1 15mt SC/APC a SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125

    -Titulo Original : PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (15M, SC/APC To SC/APC)-Fabricante : PacSatSales-Descripcion Original: COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our Industry proven 15 Meter SCAPC-SCAPC Single mode Fiber patch cable is perfect for industrial or Fiber in the home installations. This cable is commonly used for Verizon Fios, Google Fiber and more FTTH in-home Fiber optic network optimizations and extensions. // QUALITY RATED - This Singlemode fiber meets all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Our SM SX fiber patch cables are OS1 9/125 - ideal for all Single-mode fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems. // RELIABLY TESTED - Every Optical fiber cable is tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these network patch cables for use within our clients fiber networks across the USA. // PRODUCT DETAILS - Connectors are SCAPC to SCAPC SM SX, Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310nm to 1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm // TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems. // Size: | Color:Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our business PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They come in popular 1ft, 1M, 3M, 5M and 10M meter sizes. Your Simplex Fiber Cables can also be Coupled together if custom lengths are required - We provide discounts for bulk purchases so whether you’re installing Fiber to the Home, Business or industrial use, our Fiber helps you keep your business successful and profitable. Every 9/125μm patch cable is RoHS compliant, and are optically tested for insertion loss to ensure quality. CATV,  FTTH, FTTB and FTTP systems. Most recently People have been using our SC/APC to SC/APC cables for in house ONT (Optical network Terminal) relocation. Verizon Fios Fiber ONT is a popular unit for this type of move...
  • Cable Ethernet blindado CAT6 RJ45 de alta calidad - 45mt
    Precio:  $737,459.00

    Cable Ethernet blindado CAT6 RJ45 de alta calidad - 45mt

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters Snagless Long Shielded Cat6A Ethernet Cable 150 Ft (SSTP, SFTP Shielded Ethernet Cable, Shielded Cat6 Cable, Cat 6 Shielded Network Cable) In Blue-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: El cable Ethernet blindado Cat6a, 26 AWG, RJ45 de alto rendimiento proporciona conectividad universal para componentes de red LAN como PC, servidores de computadora, impresoras, enrutadores, cajas de conmutadores, reproductores multimedia de red, NAS, teléfonos VoIP, dispositivos PoE y más Rendimiento de Cat6a a un precio Cat 5e pero con mayor ancho de banda; el blindaje SSTP/SFTP (par trenzado con lámina serigrafiada) puede evitar interferencias electromagnéticas (EMI) y reducir el ruido de diafonía sobre el cable Ethernet Cat 6a Un cable de conexión Ethernet de categoría 6a también se conoce como cable de red Cat6a, cable Cat6a, cable Ethernet Cat6a o cable de datos/LAN Cat 6a. Prepare su red para el futuro para Ethernet de 10 Gigabit (compatible con versiones anteriores con cualquier Fast Ethernet y Gigabit Ethernet existente); cumple o supera el rendimiento de Categoría 6a de acuerdo con el estándar TIA/EIA 568-C.2 Los conectores blindados con contactos chapados en oro y botas de alivio de tensión proporcionan durabilidad y garantizan una conexión segura; los conductores de cobre desnudo mejoran el rendimiento del cable y cumplen con las especificaciones para cables de comunicaciones Cable Cat6a flexible y duradero con un ancho de banda alto de hasta 550 MHz que garantiza una transferencia de datos de alta velocidad para aplicaciones de servidor, computación en la nube, videovigilancia y transmisión de video en línea de alta definición ...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OS1 3mt SC/APC a ST SIMPLEX 9/125 PACsat
    Precio:  $72,199.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OS1 3mt SC/APC a ST SIMPLEX 9/125 PACsat

    -Titulo Original : PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (3M, SC/APC To ST)-Fabricante : PacSatSales-Descripcion Original: COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our Industry proven 3 Meter SCAPC-ST Single mode Fiber patch cable range is perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals. // QUALITY RATED - This 3M / 10ft SCAPC/ST Singlemode fiber meets all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Our SM SX fiber patch cables are OS1 9/125 - ideal for all Single-mode fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems. // RELIABLY TESTED - Every Optical fiber cable is tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these network patch cables for use within our clients fiber networks across the USA. // PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector SC/APC-ST. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310nm to 1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm // TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems. // Size: | Color:Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our business PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They come in popular 1ft, 1M, 3M, 5M and 10M meter sizes. Your Simplex Fiber Cables can also be Coupled together if custom lengths are required - We provide discounts for bulk purchases so whether you’re installing Fiber to the Home, Business or industrial use, our Fiber helps you keep your business successful and profitable. Every 9/125μm patch cable is RoHS compliant, and are optically tested for insertion loss to ensure quality. CATV,  FTTH, FTTB and FTTP systems. Most recently People have been using our SC/APC to SC/APC cables for in house ONT (Optical network Terminal) relocation. Verizon Fios Fiber ONT is a popular unit for this type of move...
  • Cable Ethernet Cat 6 de 50 pies Alta Velocidad
    Precio:  $95,659.00

    Cable Ethernet Cat 6 de 50 pies Alta Velocidad

    -Titulo Original : Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 50 Ft, Outdoor & Indoor, 10Gbps Support Cat7 Network, Heavy Duty Flat Internet LAN Patch Cord, Solid High Speed Weatherproof Cable With Clips For Router, Modem, PS4/5, Xbox, Black-Fabricante : Jadaol-Descripcion Original: - Rendimiento Cat 6 a precio de Cat5e pero con mayor ancho de banda. Incluido con los 20 clips de cable, no es necesario comprarlos en otro lugar. - El cable de conexión Ethernet RJ45 de alto rendimiento Cat6, 30 AWG, listado por UL proporciona conectividad universal para componentes de red LAN como PC, servidores de computadora, impresoras, enrutadores, cajas de interruptores, reproductores de medios de red, NAS, teléfonos VoIP - El cable estándar resistente al agua Jadaol es compatible con la red Cat7 y proporciona un rendimiento de hasta 250 MHz 10 Gbps y es adecuado para 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T/1000BASE-TX (Gigabit Ethernet) y 10GBASE-T (10 -Gigabit Ethernet) - Cable de conexión UTP (par trenzado sin blindaje) con conectores RJ45 enchapados en oro y están hechos de alambre de cobre 100% desnudo, garantizan un ruido y una interferencia mínimos - La forma única del cable plano permite una instalación más limpia y segura. Puede hacer que el cable corra fácilmente y sin problemas a lo largo de las paredes, siguiendo los bordes y las esquinas o incluso hacerlo completamente invisible deslizándolo debajo de una alfombra. Adecuado tanto para uso en exteriores como en interiores. Diseñado para redes domésticas y de oficina cableadas. El cable de conexión de red sin enganches Jadaol Cat6 ofrece conectividad universal a computadoras y componentes de red, como enrutadores, cajas de interruptores, impresoras de red, dispositivos de almacenamiento conectado a la red (NAS), teléfonos VoIP. Los cables de conexión Jadaol cat 6 están disponibles en 10 colores diferentes y en varias longitudes que van desde 1 pie hasta 150 pies. Codifique por colores, personalice y organice la red de su hogar u oficina con nuestros cables Cat6 de alta calificación. Diseñado para una conectividad confiable y una velocidad preparada para el futuro Este cable proporciona un rendimiento de transmisión excepcional y bajas pérdidas de señal. Admite hasta 250 MHz y es adecuado para Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet y 10-Gigabit Ethernet. Todos los cables Jadaol Cat6 están hechos 100 % de alambre de cobre desnudo en lugar de alambre de aluminio revestido de cobre (CCA), por lo tanto, cumplen totalmente con el Código 444 de UL, que requiere alambre de cobre desnudo puro en los cables de comunicaciones. nuestros cables de conexión y a granel Cat6 se utilizan en centros de datos de todo el mundo. compatibilidad enrutadores conmutadores impresoras de red dispositivo de almacenamiento conectado a la red componentes de computadora y red Especificaciones - Tipo de cable: Cat6 UTP de 4 pares - Diámetro exterior: 5. 8 0. 3 mm (0. 23 0. 01 pulgadas) - Tipo de conector: RJ45 - Conductor Material: 100 % cobre desnudo - Revestimiento de contacto: chapado en oro de 50 micras - Calibre del conductor: 32 AWG - Rendimiento del cable: hasta 250 MHz - Estructura del cable: trenzado - Listado UL, TIA/EIA 568-C. 2 Verificado, cumple con RoHS: cumple con Power over Ethernet y Voice over IP (VoIP) Contenido del paquete 1 x cable de conexión Cat 6 en 50 pies Negro 1 x paquete de clips para cabl...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM1 1mt SC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 C Matters
    Precio:  $61,939.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM1 1mt SC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 C Matters

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters 10Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Cable (LC To SC Fiber Optic Cable, SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX 62.5/125 micron fiber cables with small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors enable connections to newer OM1 classified SFP and GBIC transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross- connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems // RAPID INSTALLATION of lightweight fiber optic patch cord with removable dust caps that protect the connectors during installation; Adjustable connector clips allow individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick identification of TX and RX when installing, testing, and troubleshooting equipment connections // // //...
  • Cable Cat 7 Ethernet (6m) Nylon Para Pc Laptop Modem Router
    Precio:  $80,279.00

    Cable Cat 7 Ethernet (6m) Nylon Para Pc Laptop Modem Router

    -Titulo Original : Cat 7 Ethernet Cable 20 Ft Hftywy Ethernet Cable Nylon Braided Cat 7 Flat Internet Network Computer Patch Cord RJ45 Network Cable Cat7 LAN Cable For PC Laptop Modem Router-Fabricante : Hftywy-Descripcion Original: - - [Material superior] Cable Cat7 trenzado de nylon 4 Par trenzado blindado de cables de cobre (STP) Doble blindaje para protección contra interferencias, conector RJ45 con pines de contacto chapados en oro de 50 micras. para una transferencia de datos fiable y segura. más material de revestimiento PVC y material de aislamiento HDPE, podemos disfrutar de una red de velocidad más rápida y segura - - [Compatibilidad amplia] El cable ethernet cat7 podría ser compatible con los cables ethernet Cat5, Cat5e cat6 y cat6A. Perfecto para conmutadores de redes, enrutadores, ADSL, adaptadores, concentradores, módems, PS3, PS4, X-box, paneles de conexiones y otras aplicaciones de redes de alto rendimiento. - - [Diseño plano] El cable Ethernet plano Cat 7 ni siquiera puede sentir o ver el cable debajo de una alfombra o moqueta. Más fácil de alinear contra la pared. Flexible, delgado, imperceptible pero resistente. Ahorre espacio si no necesita toda la longitud. - - [duradero] Más de 10000 curvas de vida útil y el exterior de nailon trenzado doble hacen que los cables de cable Ethernet Cat7 aumenten la durabilidad y no se enreden. Es antioxidante y anticorrosión con un rendimiento de larga duración. Cable Ethernet Cat 7 Cable trenzado de nailon con velocidad de 10 Gbps y blindaje múltiple El cable Ethernet de red Hftywy Cat7 es capaz de transmitir datos a una velocidad de hasta 10 Gbps a lo largo de 100 m de cable. Está compuesto por 4 hilos de cobre de par trenzado blindado con dos conectores RJ45 en cada extremo. En comparación con el cable Ethernet de red Cat 6, el blindaje adicional y la calidad mejorada en la torsión de los cables brindan una mejor protección contra la diafonía, el ruido y las interferencias que pueden degradar la calidad de la señal. Compatibilidad universal El cable Cat7 es compatible con cat5, cat5e y cat6 Los cables Ethernet de red Hftywy ofrecen conectividad universal a computadoras y componentes de red, como enrutadores, conmutadores, concentradores, impresoras de red, cajas de juegos y dispositivos de almacenamiento conectados a la red, Xbox, PS2, PS3 ,Ps4 y cajas de juegos con puerto RJ45. color como muestra la imagen largo 6 metros cantidad 1...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM1 0.3mt SC a SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 UltraSp
    Precio:  $56,809.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM1 0.3mt SC a SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 UltraSp

    -Titulo Original : 0.3 Meter (1FT) OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC To SC - Orange-Fabricante : Ultra Spec Cables-Descripcion Original: 0.3M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC // Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables // 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss // OFNR (riser rated) // // Length: | Color:Ultra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.Plug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).Computer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices for exploratory or surgical procedures.It's also found in many industrial applications as well as R & D Labs in the above mentioned field.Our cables are compatible with all makes and models of switches, routers, enclosures, patch panels, media converters, SFP modules and other network components...
  • Cable Ethernet Cat 8 blindado de 4mts/40 gbps/2000 MHz
    Precio:  $108,239.00

    Cable Ethernet Cat 8 blindado de 4mts/40 gbps/2000 MHz

    -Titulo Original : Cat 8 Ethernet Cable 15 Ft Shielded, 26AWG Lastest 40Gbps 2000Mhz SFTP Patch Cord, Heavy Duty High Speed Cat8 LAN Network RJ45 Cable- In Wall, Outdoor, Weatherproof Rated For Router, Modem, Gaming-Fabricante : Dacrown-Descripcion Original: 3.182 / 5.000 Resultados de traducción - [Velocidad de Internet ultra] El cable ethernet SFTP trenzado de precisión Cat8 funciona a una frecuencia de 2 GHz (2000 MHz), lo que permite un mayor ancho de banda y requiere blindaje y se considera una nueva opción para las redes emergentes 25GBASE-T y 40GBASE-T - - [Compatibilidad universal] El cable de conexión Cat8 es totalmente compatible con todos los equipos y cableado RJ45 anteriores (cat5, cat5e, cat6, cat6a y cat7). Y el cable de red Rj45 es más rápido que los cables de conexión cat5, cat5e, cat6, tendrá una mejor experiencia al usar el cable ethernet de alta velocidad Dacrown cat 8. - - [Velocidad de transmisión de datos más rápida] El cable Cat 8 con clasificación UL de Dacrown está diseñado para admitir aplicaciones 25GBASE-T y 40GBASE-T, es adecuado para LAN de pequeñas o medianas empresas, especialmente para interconexiones de conmutador a servidor de centro de datos. Con Dacrown resistente cable de red de alta velocidad, no experimentará un retraso ni se detendrá en la transferencia de datos. - - [Estructura mejorada] Construido con un conector rj45 chapado en oro que lo hace perfecto y más seguro para servidores, TV, TV box, computadora portátil, PC, impresora, conmutador de red, enrutadores, ADSL, adaptadores, concentradores, módems, PS3, PS4, X-box, paneles de conexión y otras aplicaciones de red de alto rendimiento. - - [Resistente a la intemperie y a los rayos UV] El cable lan Dacrown Cat8 está bien construido con un núcleo de cobre puro, un escudo de papel de aluminio, un escudo de malla tejida, una cubierta exterior de PVC y dos conectores rj45 dorados. Con la estructura de alta calidad, el cable de conexión Dacrown cat8 es más duradero y flexible para trabajos pesados. Y el cable sólido de Internet para computadora Cat 8 es adecuado tanto para uso en exteriores como en interiores debido a su buena resistencia al agua y función anticorrosión. ...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM1 0.6mt LC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FiberTX
    Precio:  $61,939.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM1 0.6mt LC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FiberTX

    -Titulo Original : SpeedyFiberTX - 2 Feet Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex LC To LC, Orange OFNR PVC Cable Jacket | Length Options: 0.2M - 300M (0.61 Meter / 2 Feet)-Fabricante : SpeedyFiberTX-Descripcion Original: Cable made with Corning OM1 62.5/125 Fiber | Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR PVC Cable Jacket // Tight-buffered Zipcord Cable with Short Boots | Plug and Play Durable LC Duplex Fiber Connectors // High Quality Guarantee | 100% Inspection and Test on Insertion Loss and Return Loss // Easily Identify Fiber Channels with Color-coded Heat Shrink Tubing | Yellow to Yellow, White to White // Size: Insertion Loss                                             ≤ 0.2 (dB) Return Loss                                                 ≥ 30  (dB) Operating Temperature                              -20°C to +70°C Ferrule Material                                           Ceramic Operating Wavelength                                850nm and 1300nm Optimized Data Rate over Distance           1GB/s over 300m at 850nm | 1 GB/s over 550m at 1300nm Compliance                                                   UL, CE, IEC, TIA, RoHS Lightweight and flexible OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord cable Pre-terminated with durable LC to LC connectors and ready for deployment Every termination is tested to ensure the quality in network performance Our proprietary manufacturing processes and advanced technology result in quality guarante...
  • Cable de red de Internet Lan Cat8 de 40 gbps 2000 mhz 15 mts
    Precio:  $144,899.00

    Cable de red de Internet Lan Cat8 de 40 gbps 2000 mhz 15 mts

    -Titulo Original : Tyumen 50FT/15M Cat 8 Ethernet Cable, Cat8 LAN Internet Network Cable 40Gbps 2000Mhz With Gold Plated RJ45 Plug, S/FTP Cat8 Patch Cord Dual Shielded For Fastest Internet Speed-Fabricante : Tyumen-Descripcion Original: - Velocidad impresionante: el cable Ethernet Tyumen CAT 8 admite un ancho de banda de hasta 2000 MHz y transmite datos a velocidades de hasta 40 Gbps. Con el rendimiento aumentado 4 veces con respecto a CAT6A, puede conectarse a sus segmentos LAN/WAN y equipos de red a velocidades máximas y navegar por la red, transmitir videos, música y otros datos a alta velocidad. - Calidad Premium: Fabricado con materiales de calidad con la última tecnología, le garantiza un uso sin preocupaciones. El material de la cubierta es PVC flexible y respetuoso con el medio ambiente, mejor para la resistencia a la corrosión, no envejece ni se rompe fácilmente. Interior de cobre 100% libre de oxígeno, baja resistencia, transmisión remota. Con línea de desgarro en el interior, protege el cable LAN y evita roturas. - Blindaje eficiente: Hecho de 4 pares 100% 26AWG puro y par trenzado blindado grueso (STP) de cables de cobre con dos conectores RJ45 chapados en oro en cada extremo. Cada uno de los cuatro conductores de par trenzado se envolvió con papel de aluminio. Una gran protección exterior de papel de aluminio, blindada contra interferencias. Los escudos dobles (S/FTP) para evitar interferencias y pérdidas de datos, brindan una mejor protección contra diafonía y ruido. Esto mejorará la confiabilidad y precisión de la transmisión de datos y proporcionará una conexión a Internet estable. - Alta compatibilidad: este cable Ethernet tiene un conector RJ45, adecuado para la mayoría de los equipos electrónicos. Este cable de conexión CAT 8 es compatible con productos de cableado Cat 7, Cat 6A, Cat 6 y Cat 5e. Ideal para usar con: servidor de datos en la nube, paneles de conexión, PC/Mac, enrutadores, módems por cable, impresoras/escáneres, sistemas de entretenimiento como PlayStations, Xbox o equipos de audio para audiófilos. - Probado por Fluke: Probado con analizadores de cables profesionales Fluke y todos nuestros cables Cat8 están certificados individualmente bajo estrictos estándares industriales (canal o cable de conexión TIA 10G). ...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OS1 1mt LC a ST SIMPLEX 9/125 PACsat
    Precio:  $65,039.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OS1 1mt LC a ST SIMPLEX 9/125 PACsat

    -Titulo Original : PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (1M, LC To ST)-Fabricante : PacSatSales-Descripcion Original: COMMERCIAL GRADE CABLES - Our 1 Meter LC/ST Single mode Fiber patch cable range is perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals. // QUALITY RATED - This 1 meter LC/ST Singlemode fiber meets all UL, cUL, IEC & RoHS standards. Our SM SX fiber patch cables are OS1 9/125 - ideal for all Single-mode fiber networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB & FTTP systems. // RELIABLY TESTED - Every Optical fiber cable is tested for insertion loss to ensure a high quality end product. We rely on these network patch cables for use within our clients fiber networks across the USA. // PRODUCT DETAILS - Connector LC-ST ends. Mode: 9/125μm. Wavelength: 1310nm to 1550nm. Jacket Material: PVC (default)/LSZH/OFNP. Jacket Color: Yellow. OD: standards 2.0/3.0 (default)/0.9/3.0mm // TRUSTED SUPPLIER - Since 1989, Pacific Satellite Inc has been installing commercial CATV systems and networks throughout the USA. We independently source our own brand high spec suite of fiber optic products for HDTV, SDI, and Analog MATV systems. // Size: | Color:Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our business PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They come in popular 1ft, 1M, 3M, 5M and 10M meter sizes. Your Simplex Fiber Cables can also be Coupled together if custom lengths are required - We provide discounts for bulk purchases so whether you’re installing Fiber to the Home, Business or industrial use, our Fiber helps you keep your business successful and profitable. Every 9/125μm patch cable is RoHS compliant, and are optically tested for insertion loss to ensure quality. CATV,  FTTH, FTTB and FTTP systems. Most recently People have been using our SC/APC to SC/APC cables for in house ONT (Optical network Terminal) relocation. Verizon Fios Fiber ONT is a popular unit for this type of move...
  • Cable Ethernet Cat 8 de 15 metros con conector RJ45
    Precio:  $188,169.00

    Cable Ethernet Cat 8 de 15 metros con conector RJ45

    -Titulo Original : Cat 8 Ethernet Cable 50 Ft,High Speed Flat Internet Network LAN Cable,Faster Than Cat7/Cat6/Cat5 Network,Long Durable Patch Cord With Gold Plated RJ45 Connector For Xbox,PS4,Router, Modem,Gaming-White-Fabricante : Smolink-Descripcion Original: - Hipervelocidad de 40 Gbps: el cable Ethernet Cat8 proporciona hasta 2000 MHz, se utiliza para 25BASE-T y una velocidad de datos de hasta 40 Gigabits por segundo para redes domésticas y de oficina cableadas, se conecta a segmentos LAN/WAN y equipos de red a hipervelocidad y le permite Transmita videos HD, música, navegue por Internet, juegue juegos sin preocuparse por el lío de cables. - Rendimiento estable superior: Compuesto de cobre 100 % libre de oxígeno en el interior, 4 pares 100 % 30WAG de par trenzado protegido (STP) puro y grueso con pines de contacto chapados en oro de 50 micras en cada conector RJ45, el cable Ethernet Cat8 ofrece lo mejor protección contra interferencias EMI/RFI y la más alta fidelidad y confiabilidad para la transmisión de datos a larga distancia. - Diseño plano único: este cable Ethernet plano delgado y flexible permite una instalación más limpia y segura, mejorando el aspecto de su hogar u oficina. No se enredan como los típicos cables redondos, los cables LAN planos son súper flexibles y se pueden ocultar fácilmente en alfombras, costuras de puertas y más. Podría enrollarlo fácilmente en bucles sin ocupar espacio si no necesita todo el largo. - Calidad superior y durabilidad: todos los analizadores de cables profesionales de fluke aprobados por cable de red Cat 8 han sido probados. Fabricado con una chaqueta exterior de PVC mejorada resistente a la intemperie y a los rayos UV, Cat 8 de alta velocidad es impermeable, anticorrosivo y más duradero, resistente al desgaste y a la tracción para trabajos pesados. Adecuado tanto para uso en exteriores como en interiores con una vida útil más larga. Si encuentra algún problema con nuestro producto, no dude en contactarnos. Proporcionaríamos un servicio de atención al cliente amistoso en el tiempo. - Compatibilidad universal: el cable de Internet Cat8 es retrocompatible con equipos Cat5, Cat5E, cat6, cat6A y Cat 7 y funciona perfectamente con interruptores de red, enrutadores, módem, PS3, PS4, X-box, panel de conexión, servidores, impresoras de red, computadora portátil , acoplador, hubs, smart TV y otros dispositivos con conectores RJ45. También es perfecto para productos inteligentes de IA (inteligencia artificial) como ELBAZARDIGITAL Alexa, Google Home, Apple Siri, etc...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM4 10mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters
    Precio:  $116,509.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM4 10mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM4 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable) 10m-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM4 50/125 micron fiber cable assembly with LC connectors is designed for 10GBASE, 40GBASE, 100GBASE Gigabit applications in Storage Area Networks, data centers and more; OM4 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated for operation at 850 and 1350 nm with VCSEL laser network equipment // HIGHER BANDWIDTH AND LONGER REACH OM4 zipcord fiber cord enhances the performance of your network by allowing for extended length channels, higher loss-budget margins, and greater configuration flexibility in the future; As your network upgrades to faster 10, 40 or 100 Gig speeds, this robust cable won't need to be replaced // // //...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM1 10mt LC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FiberTX
    Precio:  $80,599.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM1 10mt LC a LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FiberTX

    -Titulo Original : SpeedyFiberTX - 10 Meter / 32.80 Feet Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex LC To LC, Orange OFNR PVC Cable Jacket | Length Options: 0.2M - 300M (10 Meter / 32.80 Feet)-Fabricante : SpeedyFiberTX-Descripcion Original: Cable made with Corning OM1 62.5/125 Fiber | Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR PVC Cable Jacket // Tight-buffered Zipcord Cable with Short Boots | Plug and Play Durable LC Duplex Fiber Connectors // High Quality Guarantee | 100% Inspection and Test on Insertion Loss and Return Loss // Easily Identify Fiber Channels with Color-coded Heat Shrink Tubing | Yellow to Yellow, White to White // Size: Insertion Loss                                             ≤ 0.2 (dB) Return Loss                                                 ≥ 30  (dB) Operating Temperature                              -20°C to +70°C Ferrule Material                                           Ceramic Operating Wavelength                                850nm and 1300nm Optimized Data Rate over Distance           1GB/s over 300m at 850nm | 1 GB/s over 550m at 1300nm Compliance                                                   UL, CE, IEC, TIA, RoHS Lightweight and flexible OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord cable Pre-terminated with durable LC to LC connectors and ready for deployment Every termination is tested to ensure the quality in network performance Our proprietary manufacturing processes and advanced technology result in quality guarante...
  • Cable Red Exterior Cat7 10gbps 600mhz 1x105mt
    Precio:  $909,949.00

    Cable Red Exterior Cat7 10gbps 600mhz 1x105mt

    -Titulo Original : Cat 7 Internet Cable 350ft, Cat7 Outdoor Ethernet Cable 350 Ft, Ldkcok. 26awg Heavy-duty Cat7 Networking Cord Patch Cable Rj45 Transmission Speed 10gbps,transmission Bandwidth 600mhz Lan Wire-Fabricante : Ldkcok-Descripcion Original: - --- Blindaje de conector chapado en oro, contactos 8P8C chapados en oro. Compatible con versiones anteriores de redes Ethernet CAT5 y CAT6 tradicionales. - --- Admite 10 Gigabit Ethernet: se utiliza para conectar su tarjeta de red a un HUB 10 Base-T/100 Base-TX/1000 Base-T/1000 Base-TX - ---Compatibilidad: computadora de escritorio, computadora portátil, enrutador, Mac, módem, conmutador, concentrador, DSL, xBox, PS2, PS3, etc. - --- 26AWG Alambres de cobre sólido sin oxígeno puro. El papel de aluminio, el par trenzado blindado (STP), el esqueleto cruzado proporcionan el nivel blindado más alto y garantizan la velocidad de transmisión de señal más rápida - --- Material de PVC de alta calidad, cable Ethernet Cat7 para exteriores de alto rendimiento anti-UV, antienvejecimiento, antidescomposición, cable a tierra que reduce ESD y elimina las señales de interferencia cuando entierra este cable bajo tierra...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM3 30mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters
    Precio:  $182,749.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM3 30mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (LC To SC Fiber Optic Cable, SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable) 30m-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated;? Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling // BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN of the LC to SC cable allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems // STANDARDS COMPLIANT OM3 cable includes a superior OFNP (plenum) safty rating that substitutes for OFNR (riser) rated cable; TIA/EIA compliant color-coded aqua jacket has beige connectors and straight-thru A to B wiring; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX // RAPID INSTALLATION with adjustable clips and dust caps that protect the fiber while allowing individual access; A/B position labels on the duplex clip and labeled tags provide quick identification when troubleshooting; Superior construction combines a 100% factory tested, tight-buffered cable with a duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm Zipcord design, LC and SC connectors in a protective yoke, slim-profile boots with cable strain relief, and PC polish, and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment // Length: These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support. - Connectors: LC to SC - Core: 50 Micron - Cladding: 125 Micron - Jacket: PVC OFNP (plenum) - OD: 2.0mm legs (2.0 x 4.0mm) - Design: Duplex zipcord with aramid yarn strength member - Classification: OM3 LOMMF - Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF) - Ferrule Material: Ceramic - Polish: PC - Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS Limited Lifetime Warrant...
  • Cable Red Exterior Cat7 10gbps 600mhz 1x75mt
    Precio:  $580,519.00

    Cable Red Exterior Cat7 10gbps 600mhz 1x75mt

    -Titulo Original : Outdoor Cat 7 Ethernet Cable 250ft, 26AWG Heavy-Duty Cat7 Networking Cord Patch Cable RJ45 Transmission Speed 10GbpsTransmission Bandwidth 600Mhz LAN Wire Cable SFTP Waterproof Direct Burial-Fabricante : Weetcoocm-Descripcion Original: - Material de acero inoxidable cepillado: la placa de reparación de bisagras Hofivack está hecha de acero inoxidable cepillado de alta calidad, a prueba de herrumbre, hermoso y duradero. Fije la placa de fijación de la bisagra y el panel de la puerta del gabinete juntos, y luego transforme el punto de tensión fijado originalmente en la superficie de tensión para hacerlo más sólido y cubra la parte dañada original para embellecerla. - Solución efectiva: el gabinete de la cocina está erosionado por la humedad, se enciende y apaga con frecuencia, o la calidad del material no es buena, lo que genera problemas como que la bisagra no se fija firmemente, se cae, no se puede instalar, etc. Nuestra placa de montaje con bisagra puede resolver bien estos problemas y no es necesario reemplazar la puerta del gabinete. - Instalación rápida y fácil: ¿No eres un manitas de bricolaje? No se preocupe, este kit de placa de reparación de bisagras es muy fácil de instalar. Se tarda sólo unos minutos en completar la instalación. - Amplia aplicación: la placa de reparación de bisagras se puede aplicar a diferentes tipos de muebles, muy adecuada para gabinetes de cocina, armarios fijos, gabinetes de TV, gabinetes de baño y otros gabinetes que necesitan reemplazar las bisagras. - Nota: Hay muchos tipos de bisagras en el mercado y nuestra placa de reparación de bisagras puede no ser adecuada para todas las bisagras. Proporcionamos la distancia del orificio de la placa de reparación de la bisagra. Consulte la distancia del orificio de la bisagra para comprar, lo que puede reducir en gran medida las compras incorrectas. ¡Disfruta de tus compras...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM4 15mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 CablesDir
    Precio:  $164,509.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM4 15mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 CablesDir

    -Titulo Original : FiberCablesDirect - 15M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC To LC Multimode Jumper 15 Meter (49.21ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb Mmf Sfp 100gbase Dplx Ofnr Om4-lc-lc-Fabricante : FiberCablesDirect-Descripcion Original: Fiber Cable Description: OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 15M | 100Gig, Corning, Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 50/125 optical fiber core/cladding. Aqua, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, jumper. Used in educational, corporate, military/defense, government, healthcare, finance and commercial industries. // Fiber Patch Cable Details: 15 Meter (49.21 feet), 1/10/40/100Gb Multimode, Zip-Cord Reinforced, Duplex (2 Fiber Strands), 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC-UPC to LC-UPC, Fiber Patch Cable/Jumper Cord. // Core / Cladding: Corning 50µm (micron) diameter fiber core / 125µm diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter). The fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent, low refraction, cladding material. Light is contained within the fiber core (total internal reflection) causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave-guide. Light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core & cladding. // Optical Modality Details for OM4 Ethernet Over Multimode Fiber: 3500 / 4700 MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm / 1300nm | Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m | 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord) | 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m | 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4) | 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m. // Size:15 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC type connectors and include pre-installed, lc duplex clips for quick installation and management in high density cable environments. Engineered for fast and reliable connectivity between switches, transceivers, media converters, patch panels and other 10/40/100g fiber optic equipment. Supports fast Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, QSFP+, FX, SX, SR, SR4, eSR4, SR10 and other service provider applications.Ethernet Over OM4 Multimode Fiber Details: 3500/4700MHz-km Modal Bandwidth 850nm/1300nm, Fast Ethernet 100Basw-FX 2000m, 1Gb (1000Mb) Ethernet 1000Base-SX 550m (Requires mode-conditioning patch cord), 10Gb Ethernet 10GBase-SR 400m, 40Gb Ethernet 40GBase-SR4 150m (550m QSFP+ eSR4), 100Gb Ethernet 100GBase-SR10 150m and 850nm VCSELs optimized.Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBTypical Return Loss -25 dBAll fiber cables are tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician and careful packaged with test results.We provide 35+ popular length options in our online catalogs between 0.5 and 300 meters that can ship the same day. Expedited delivery options for orders we ship include USPS and UPS 1 Day, 2 Day, 3 Day and Ground. FedEx also available for international orders.We do it right with lifetime warranty, quality products, superior packaging and fast delivery anywhere in the world...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM3 20mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters
    Precio:  $152,199.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM3 20mt SC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 C Matters

    -Titulo Original : Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (LC To SC Fiber Optic Cable, SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable) 20m-Fabricante : Cable Matters-Descripcion Original: MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated;? Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling // BEND INSENSITIVE DESIGN of the LC to SC cable allows for a 7.5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems // // //...
  • Cable Fibra Optica OM3 7mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 Vandes
    Precio:  $84,089.00

    Cable Fibra Optica OM3 7mt LC a LC DUPLEX 50/125 Vandes

    -Titulo Original : LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable 7 Mether, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP-Fabricante : Vandesail-Descripcion Original: ★ LC - LC Multimode OM3 Cable — LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke. The connector is PBT plastic materials and fine copper, which is firm, durable, environmental protection, high temperature resistant, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. // ★INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION STANDARD — The product has exquisite and mature crafts, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard. Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard. // ★ HIGH QUALITY IMPORTED CORE — The core is OM3 of CORNING US, which is easy to weld, ensures small optical loss and stable transmission. The mortise is Japan imports zirconia powder ceramics, which is no data loss and has a long life( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) . // ★ MULTIMODE DUPLEX — 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's // ★ WIDELY USED — It is Suitable for SFP transceivers and media converters, compatible with HUAWEI and Cisco, such as Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM, Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC. // Size: | Color: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. It is used in optical fiber communication systems, optical fiber access networks, fiber optic data transmission, local area network and some other areas. - Classification: OM3 LOMMF - Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF) - Condition: 100% Brand new - Package including: 1x 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable - Length: 7m / 22.96 ft - Conforms with International Telecommunication Standard - High speed transmission - A Level three-ring ceramic mortise - Exquisite and mature crafts - 3D Interferometer pass - Environmental protectio...
  • Cable de red Ethernet Cat 6 de 1 pie (paquete de 24)
    Precio:  $228,859.00

    Cable de red Ethernet Cat 6 de 1 pie (paquete de 24)

    -Titulo Original : GearIT Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 1 Ft (24-Pack) - Cat6 Patch Cable, Cat 6 Patch Cable, Cat 6 Cable, Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Network Cable, Internet Cable For Personal Computer - Blue 1 Foot-Fabricante : GearIT-Descripcion Original: - Cable de conexión LAN Ethernet de alta precisión, Cat 6, compatible con ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, verificado por ETL, preterminado con conectores RJ45 y disponible en una amplia variedad de colores para una codificación de colores adecuada - Calidad premium, materiales duraderos, diseño duradero y garantía por el precio de un cable genérico. ETL verificado para garantizar la máxima confiabilidad y compatibilidad - Conductores trenzados UTP 24AWG para mayor flexibilidad, trenzados en pares y anidados en una ranura para minimizar la diafonía, contactos chapados en oro de 50 micrones para transferencia de datos de alta velocidad y resistencia a la corrosión. - Compatible con Ethernet 10Base-T, 100base-tx (fast Ethernet), 1000Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet), 10gbase-t (10-Gigabit Ethernet) y peer-to-peer, así como con cualquier otro dispositivo que utilice cables 8c8p - Cable Ethernet Cat6, cable de conexión Ethernet, cable RJ45, cable múltiple, cables electrónicos, cable Gigabit, cable de enrutador, cables de computadora, cable de conexión/Ethernet, paquete de cable Ethernet, piezas de computadora Prepare su red para el futuro para Ethernet de 10 Gigabit con cables de conexión de red GearIT Cat 6. Con los cables GearIT Cat6, su red estará lista para el futuro y seguirá funcionando cuando llegue allí. estándar de la industria ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, Cat 6, etc. Cables verificados con conectores sin enganches RJ45 (8P8C) de alto cumplimiento y botas de alivio de tensión moldeadas. La clasificación de ancho de banda de hasta 550 MHz garantiza la compatibilidad con Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100base-tx (fast Ethernet), 1000base-t (Gigabit Ethernet), 10GBase-T (10-Gigabit Ethernet), peer-to-peer y cualquier otro aplicaciones que utilizan cables de red, incluidas telefonía, automatización del hogar y tecnologías de transferencia de video de larga distancia como HMDI a través de Ethernet. Utilícelo para conectar cualquier dispositivo con capacidad de red con conexión RJ45, incluidos PC, portátiles, servidores, impresoras, dispositivos de almacenamiento NAS, VoIP, alimentación a través de Ethernet (PoE), DVR, etc. UTP: pares trenzados sin blindaje: la eficacia del diseño de cable UTP que utiliza Los pares trenzados sin necesidad de blindaje adicional han permitido que este tipo de cableado sea la solución más rentable disponible para cualquier tipo de conexión de red de área local avanzada y lo convirtió en un estándar de la industria para una amplia variedad de aplicaciones. especificaciones Tipo de cable: Cat6, material conductor utp (más......
Mostrar del 1 al 24 (de 85 productos)
Páginas de Resultados:  1  2  3  4  [Siguiente >>]